Pre Entry List

Pre Entry List

Pre Entry List

Pre Entry List

2019 Winter Nationals presented by Yuma Insurance Pre-Entries
UPDATED: 12/31/19

OFFICIAL. Based on online submitted entries.
*Does not guarantee drivers will attend all events.*

Modified
# / Driver / Hometown
K9 – Mike Lerwill – Yuma, AZ
X – Mike Wedelstadt – Fremont, WI
Z62 – Justin Zeitner – Omaha, NE
00AZ – TJ Wyman – Laveen, AZ
09 – Kelsy Hayes – Sturgeon Bay, WI
0 – Jake O’Neil – Tucson, AZ
1R – Doug Rivera – Yuma, AZ
2 – Casey Arneson – Fargo, ND
2* – Don Gumke – Jamestown, ND
3 – Bobby Horton – Yuma, AZ
4R – Ross Statham – Redcliff, AB, CAN
4TW – Tim Ward – Chandler, AZ
4X – Joey Price – Great Falls, MT
5 – Mike Magee – Palisade, CO
5G – Gatlin Leytham – Toledo, IA
5T – Jeff Taylor – Cave City, AR
6 – Eric Center – Mesa, AZ
7 – Tyson Evans – Yuma, AZ
7 – Marlyn Seidler – Underwood, ND
8J – Leslie Gill – Odessa, TX
8R – Jesse Richter – Great Bend, KS
9 – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, AR
10G – Don Geist – Burlington, CO
11X – Tom Berry – Newburg, ND
13 – Jerry Flippo – Bakersfield, CA
13 – Anthony Hofbauer – Huxley, IA
13 – Bricen James – Albany, OR
15 – Joey Franklin – Las Vegas, NV
18K – Jacob Pace – Kearny, AZ
19SB – Lance Mari – Imperial, CA
27 – Mark Carrell – Redmond, OR
31M – Travis Mosley – Batesville, AR
33BY – Braxton Yeager – Green River, WY
33F – Jardin Fuller – Memphis, MO
34J – Jeff Faulkner – Rohnert Park, CA
36 – Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
38T – Michael Thing Jr. – Campo, CA
44S – Shane DeVolder – Pacifica, CA
48K – Kollin Hibdon – Pahrump, NV
51 – Dallas Caldwell – Tucson, AZ
55 – Scott Sluka – Casa Grande, AZ
55 – Marvin Mueller – Yuma, AZ
71 – Jessie Hoskins – Longdale, OK
75JR – Chaz Baca – Mesa, AZ
75 – Spencer Wilson – Minot, ND
77X – Austin Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
92P – John Parmeley – Phoenix, AZ
96T – RC Whitwell – Tucson, AZ
97 – Josh Sneed – Sun City, AZ

Stock Car
# / Driver / Hometown
$ – Cody Center – Mesa, AZ
00 – Jody York – Lubbock, TX
007 – Tony Hill – Cortez, CO
01 – Troy Jerovetz – Iowa Falls, IA
2H – Gene Henrie – Cedar City, UT
3C – Steffan Carey – Bloomfield, NM
6 – Chance Hollatz – Clear Lake, IA
8J – Leslie Gill – Odessa, TX
16 – Aaron Spangler – Dove Creek, CO
40B – Jake Brown – Ray, ND
47 – Jake Smith – Delta, UT
55AZ – Joey Mccullough – Goodyear, AZ
77 – Justin Thornton – Chandler, AZ
78B – Andrew Burg – Maricopa, AZ
82P – JC Parmeley – Peoria, AZ
88 – Lonnie Foss – Glendale, AZ

SportMod
# / Driver / Hometown
Z28 – Ty Weidner – Chandler, AZ
04J – Joshua Cordova – Yuma, AZ
1S – Shelby Frye – Casa Grande, AZ
2K – Taylor Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
3 – Miles Morris – Yuma, AZ
5 – Ron Schreiner – Tucson, AZ
5T – Tyler Inman – Altoona, IA
7J – Jimmy Wilson – Cortez, CO
14E – Justin Erickson – Glendale, AZ
18 – Cody Daffern – Brawley, CA
19 – Nathan DeRagon – Peoria, AZ
21H – Douglas Hilkemann – Wynot, NE
22C – Michael Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
22K – Joey Klemish – Farmington, NM
23 – Justin Brierley – Yuma, AZ
25 – Jonathan Jensen – Phoenix, AZ
25C – Cody Thompson – Sioux City, IA
28 – David Pitt – Rock Springs, WY
34 – Robby Claborn – Santa Maria, CA
47 – Ronald Pegues – Brawley, CA
77B – Manny Baldiviez – Yuma, AZ
96E – Clay Erickson – Glendale, AZ
144 – Jimmy Davy – Yuma, AZ
216 – Camron Spangler – Dove Creek, CO
316 – Brandyn Johnson – Mesa, AZ
413 – Tate Johnson – Homestead, MT

Hobby Stock
# / Driver / Hometown
04 – Francisco Cordova – Yuma, AZ
04J – Joshua Cordova – Yuma, AZ
3 – Scott Jeffery – Yuma, AZ
5G – Tim Gonska – Brainerd, MN
12K – Eric Knutson – Slater, IA
19 – Nathan DeRagon – Peoria, AZ
21T – Scott Tenney – Yuma, AZ
31 – Jim Robinson – Yuma, AZ
32 – Oscar Duarte – Yuma, AZ
33 – Jason Duggins – Farmington, NM
41 – Rick Hibbard – Yuma, AZ
64 – Jason Beshears – Yuma, AZ
72H – Miciah Hidlebaugh – Adel, IA
83 – Brian Fitzgibbons – Ramona, CA
98 – Jason Penny – Yuma, AZ
133 – Hunter Cavanagh – Apache Junction, AZ
171 – Andrew Pearce – Meadow, UT
710 – Brian Johnson – Yuma, AZ

Share this post